Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW

Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb Black NEW

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.99
Free Delivery

REDMI Note 15 Pro 5G Black 8 GB + 256 GB

Unknown
£279.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

In stock
£285.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£320.21
Delivery from £9.00

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

In stock
£391.08
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 8 + 256GB 6.77 "5G Midnight Black ITA

2-3 days
£434.09
Delivery from £12.00

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW

Cheapest offer

Options: Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 8GB/256GB (Black) / Processor: Octa Core / Screen Size: 6.83 in / EC Range: A - G / Device Charging Range: 10-45 / Chipset Model: MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + eSIM) / Colour: Black, Blue / Network: Unlocked / Model: Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G / Style: Bar / Connectivity: 2G, 3G, 4G, 5G, Bluetooth, GPS, NFC, USB Type-C, Wi-Fi / Operating System: Android / Storage Capacity: 256GB,512GB / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Contract: Without Contract / Country of Origin: China / Camera Resolution: 200.0 MP
£272.99
ebay.co.uk