XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb Black NEW

Used Offers from

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£250.40
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.99
Free Delivery

REDMI Note 15 Pro 5G Black 8 GB + 256 GB

Unknown
£279.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

In stock
£285.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

In stock
£391.08
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 8 + 256GB 6.77 "5G Midnight Black ITA

2-3 days
£434.09
Delivery from £12.00

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£623.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

XIAOMI Redmi A5 Smartphone, 128 GB ROM 4 GB RAM 5200 mAh Battery, 120 Hz 6.88 Inch Display, 32 MP AI Dual Camera, Octa-Core Processor Black
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi A3 17 cm (6.71") Dual SIM Android 14 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 64 GB 5000 mAh Black
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartphone Xiaomi Mzb0Lz8Eu 12 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Xiaomi UK
Free Delivery
Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb Titanium NEW
£279.00
Compare 6 prices
Xiaomi UK
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6580mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger)

Cheapest offer

[Massive 6580mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] Equipped with an ultra-large silicon-carbon battery with an exceptionally high energy density, the device remains slim and lightweight. Combined with multiple charging protections, it boasts a 6-year battery life guarantee. 45W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life [200MP ultimate-clarity camera system] REDMI Note 15 Pro 5G features its all-new 4th generation 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera, equipped with a brand-new 1/1.4" large sensor for unprecedented image detail [6.83" 1.5K eye-care sunlight display] Featuring flagship-level luminous materials for lower power consumption and a peak brightness of up to 3200 nits, details remain vivid and the screen stays clear even in bright environments. Paired with an ultra-high 2560Hz instantaneous touch sampling rate for ultra-responsive control, the display offers a fantastic experience for gaming [MediaTek Dimensity 7400-Ultra] The new generation Dimensity 7400-Ultra features a 4nm process and an octa-core high-efficiency architecture, with big cores clocked up to 2.6GHz. It delivers more efficient multitasking, smoother long-duration gaming and video playback, and stable performance even after extended use [Symmetrical dual speakers] Equipped with two speakers, delivering up to 400% volume boost for an explosive audio experience and instant immersion