Redmi Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 4GB+128GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.00
Free Delivery
REDMI Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
Unknown
£139.00
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 4GB+128GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.00
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 6932554433222 tablet Mediatek 128 GB 27.9 cm (11") 4 GB Wi-Fi
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.54
Delivery from £20.00
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 4GB+128GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£247.34
Delivery from £13.99
5 Variants from £129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4G Tablet - Unlocked - Graphite Grey - NEW & SEALED
£189.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4GB+256GB Mint Green, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS 2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (No In-box Charger)
£184.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4GB+256GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS 2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (No In-box Charger)
£184.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" Graphite Grey - 6GB+128GB - NEW & SEALED
£266.29
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lobwerk 2 x Anti-Reflective Screen Protectors for Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 2023 11 Inch Screen Protector Scratch Protection
£16.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery