XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Graphite Gray (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro Graphite Gray 8G RAM 256G ROM

Used Offers from

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Graphite Gray (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£235.99
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Graphite Gray (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

In stock
£251.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

REDMI Pad 2 Pro Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Qualcomm Snapdragon 256 GB 30.7 cm (12.1") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.44
Delivery from £20.00

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Graphite Gray (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

In stock
£406.81
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" Graphite Grey - 6GB+128GB - NEW & SEALED
£209.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Graphite Gray (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

Cheapest offer

WIFI Version, NO SIM CARD [Massive 12000mAh (typ) battery] REDMI Pad 2 Pro is equipped with a massive 12000mAh (typ) battery. lt easily supports your favorite activities for hours on end, freeing you from battery anxiety [12.1" 2.5K crystal-clear display] REDMI Pad 2 Pro features a 12.1-inch 2.5K crystal-clear display that delivers sharp details and vivid, lifelike visuals with support for over 1.07 billion colours [120Hz refresh rate] REDMI Pad 2 Pro is equipped with a 120Hz adaptive refresh rate display, delivering an exceptionally smooth and responsive visual experience [Immersive stereo sound] REDMI Pad 2 Pro supports Dolby Atmos, providing an immersive audio experience for movies, games, and music. lts four speakers deliver powerful sound with a maximum volume boosted up to 300% [27W wired reverse charging] REDMI Pad 2 Pro supports up to 27W wired reverse charging, letting you top up your smartphone, earbuds, or other gadgets anytime, anywhere [Snapdragon 7s Gen 4] With the Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 Mobile Platform at its core, REDMI Pad 2 Pro unleashes powerful performance for ultra-smooth, all-immersive entertainment
£235.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk