Xiaomi Smart Air 4 Lite Air Purifier White One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite EU 35053

5.0 (1)

Xiaomi Smart Air 4 Lite Air Purifier White One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £16.99

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite White EU BHR5274GL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.01
Delivery from £26.84

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite White EU BHR5274GL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.90
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite White EU BHR5274GL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.03
Delivery from £13.99
Xiaomi Smart Air 4 Lite Air Purifier White One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest offer

Breathe clean, breathe healthy.Dust and pollen filtration | Odor Elimination | intelligent monitoring.Consistent and powerful filtration.Easy breathing at all times.Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite has a particle CADR of up to 360 m³/h and is capable of delivering 6,000 L of clean air per minute.Powerful purification speeds keep the air in your home cleaner for longer.Triple layer filtration for clean air.Three-in-one filter, 99.97% filtration of 0.3μm particles, filtration yesterday per layer of air pollutants.Goodbye respiratory hazards and hello to a clean and fresh life.Powerful home odor removal.Go out into the world with one less worry.The absorption rate of activated carbon is 1.8 times higher, allowing effective removal of common harmful gases like VOCs from your home, as well as odor removal to keep the air fresh.Just one filter for up to a year of use.Daily freshness with a long-lasting filter.The filter, made of large-area high-efficiency filter and high-quality high-volume
£115.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Air Purifier Clear
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Mijia Smart Air Purifier 6 EU
£147.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Xiaomi Smart Air 4 Pro Purifier
£196.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Max Air Purifier Clear Kids
£319.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Xiaomi 41586 BHR6359EU Air Purifier White/Grey-UV & Plasma Tech 125m²
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

We bought the air purifier in the hope that it would at least ease my allergy (pollen). The app, installed beforehand (very simply), proved quite user‑friendly and just as easy to handle with Alexa (although only for switching on and off). As for the device's room‑volume capacity, our expectations (…

via trustami