XIAOMI C201 Indoor Camera, 1080P HD Pet Camera, 360°Panorama, Person and Pet Detection & Tracking, Two-Way Audio, True Colours in Low Light, Physical lens Shielding, WiFi 6, Works with Alexa & Google

XIAOMI Smart Camera C201

XIAOMI C201 Indoor Camera, 1080P HD Pet Camera, 360°Panorama, Person and Pet Detection & Tracking, Two-Way Audio, True Colours in Low Light, Physical lens Shielding, WiFi 6, Works with Alexa & Google

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Smart Camera C201

Unknown
£21.99
Delivery from £3.90

C201 1080p Pan/Tilt Indoor Camera House, WiFi Security Camera, 360°

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

C201 1080p Pan/Tilt Indoor Camera House, WiFi Security Camera, 360°

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

XIAOMI C201 Indoor Camera, 1080P HD Pet Camera, 360°Panorama, Person and Pet Detection & Tracking, Two-Way Audio, True Colours in Low Light, Physical lens Shielding, WiFi 6, Works with Alexa & Google

£25.88
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Smart Camera C201 Spherical IP security camera Indoor 1920 x 1080

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Xiaomi 42423 Smart Camera C300 2K Ultra-Clear HD 360° View AI Dete...
£34.07
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Smart Camera C200
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Dual EU
£70.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.39
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro Camera
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
XIAOMI Smart Camera C100
£21.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI C201 Indoor Camera, 1080P HD Pet Camera, 360°Panorama, Person and Pet Detection & Tracking, Two-Way Audio, True Colours in Low Light, Physical lens Shielding, WiFi 6, Works with Alexa & Google

Cheapest offer

【Full HD 1080p and 360° Pan Range】The Xiaomi C201 indoor camera captures every detail with a razor-sharp Full HD 1080p resolution and delivers vivid, realistic images. Its horizontal pan range of 360° and vertical tilt range of 107° enable extremely wide coverage and ensure monitoring without blind spots. 【Person and Pet Detection, Dynamic Tracking】Xiaomi C201 pet camera detects people or pets, starts tracking and sends instant notifications. The local algorithm guarantees fast and precise detection and minimises false alarms. Receive notifications on your smartphone. 【Two-Way Communication】Thanks to the built-in microphone and speaker, the Xiaomi C201 baby monitor with camera and night vision allows clear and smooth remote conversations with your baby or pet. 【Privacy Mode】You can activate the privacy mode at any time or schedule it. When activated, the dog camera retracts the camera lens into the device housing and physically covers it to protect your privacy. 【Secure and Flexible Storage】This security camera indoor stores up to 256 GB on a local microSD card (not included) or in the cloud (90-day free trial with 90-day archive). Access your recordings anytime, anywhere. 【Enhanced Wi-Fi 6 for More Stability and Smooth Operation】The home security camera is equipped with a smart Wi-Fi 6 chip that significantly improves signal strength and range, ensuring stable transmission and high-quality playback. (This camera is only compatible with 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi.), Weight: 0.7165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
£20.99
amazon.co.uk