Xiaomi Sound Party Bluetooth Speaker Black

Xiaomi Sound Party NS7-GL

Xiaomi Sound Party Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £7.99

XIAOMI Sound Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 50W Powerful Stereo Sound, Deep Bass, Harman Audio EFX, Up to 26 Hours Playtime, IP67, TWS Pairing, 3D RGB Light, USB-C PD Charging, Outdoor - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.73
Free Delivery

Xiaomi MDZ-39-DB Party speaker Black 50 W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.94
Delivery from £24.00

XIAOMI Sound Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 50W Powerful Stereo Sound, Deep Bass, Harman Audio EFX, Up to 26 Hours Playtime, IP67, TWS Pairing, 3D RGB Light, USB-C PD Charging, Outdoor - Black

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Sound Party

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Sound Party Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash the Vibe Anywhere with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth SpeakerElevate every moment with the ultimate portable audio companion, the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor. Designed for adventurers, party-starters, and music lovers who refuse to be confined, this rugged Bluetooth speaker delivers an epic soundtrack to your life, no matter where it takes you. From sun-drenched beach days and backyard barbecues to rugged hiking trails and cozy nights in, the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor is engineered to provide a powerful, immersive, and reliable listening experience.Experience Breathtaking, High-Fidelity AudioAt the heart of the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor is a sophisticated sound system designed to impress. Feel the beat with a formidable 30W of maximum output power, ensuring your music is not just heard, but felt. The integrated system features a dedicated subwoofer, dual passive radiators, and a tweeter, all working in harmony to produce a rich and balanced acoustic performance. Experience deep, resonant ba
£59.99
8-10 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

EVA Speaker Case for Xiaomi Sound Party Pro - Spill Resistant Portable Carry Solution with Comfort Grip - 29x12x12cm
£14.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Carrying Box for Xiaomi Sound Party Pro - Shock Absorbing Hard Shell Case for Travel - Stylish Black Orange 29x12x12cm
£12.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hard Shell Carrying Box for Xiaomi Sound Party Pro - Anti-Scratch Speaker Protector with Breathable Grille - Lightweight Travel Case 29x12x12cm
£12.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EVA Hard Case for Xiaomi Sound Party Speaker - Shockproof Storage Box with Mesh Pocket - Black 25x10x5cm(Black)
£12.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
Shockproof Case for Xiaomi Sound Party Pro Speaker - Compact Hard Shell Storage Box for Transport - Spill Resistant 29x12x12cm
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99