Xlab Gorilla Carbon Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Xlab Gorilla Carbon Bottle Cage Black

Xlab Gorilla Carbon Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

Xlab 38-Gram Gorilla Carbon Cage (Black)

In stock
£70.16
Delivery from £7.63

XLAB Gorilla HG Water Bottle Cage Gloss Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.82
Delivery from £28.57

Xlab 38-Gram Gorilla Carbon Cage (Black)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£80.27
Free Delivery

Xlab 38-Gram Gorilla Carbon Cage (Black)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.92
Free Delivery

Xlab 38-Gram Gorilla Carbon Cage (Black)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£98.89
Free Delivery
Xlab Gorilla Carbon Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

XLAB Gorilla Carbon Bottle CageSecure your hydration and focus on your performance with the XLAB Gorilla Carbon Bottle Cage, the ultimate solution for preventing bottle ejection on even the most demanding rides. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise, this cage is the world´s number one selling rear cage, trusted by triathletes and road racers globally. Say goodbye to the frustration and danger of launched water bottles, whether you´re powering over bumpy roads, tackling a triathlon, or using a saddle-mounted hydration system.The unparalleled security of the Gorilla Cage stems from its meticulously designed construction. It provides over twice the gripping force of conventional carbon cages, ensuring your bottle stays firmly in place when you need it most. This incredible retention is achieved through a combination of a stiff, thick carbon structure, a tall retention tab, and six high-shouldered carbon gripping fingers that lock onto your bottle. Despite its tenacious hold, t
£64.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

XLAB Gorilla XT Carbon Cage - Black
£73.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06
Xlab Gorilla Carbon Cage 38g 1293 White 38g
£70.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.43
Xlab Aero Carbon Wings Gorilla Bottle Cage Black,Grey One Size Matt Black
£248.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
XLAB Delta 200 Single Bottle Rear Hydration System with Carbon Cage
£87.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.58
XLab Delta 425 Rear Mount System - Black
£91.96
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery