XLab Torpedo Versa Slim Integrated Hydration System - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.49

Xlab Torpedo Versa Slim System Bottle Cage Black

1 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

XLAB Torpedo Versa Slim Aero Drink System - Black

In stock
£157.44
Delivery from £12.85

XLAB Cycling Torpedo Versa Slim Aero Drink System + Computer Mount - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.01
GBP 159.01 / Unit
Delivery from £28.28

XLAB Torpedo Versa Slim Aero Drink System - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£201.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xlab Torpedo Versa 200 768ml Bottle Cage Black
£93.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xlab Torpedo Versa 500 768ml Water Bottle
£140.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.20
Xlab Torpedo Versa 200 Water Bottle, Magenta, One Size
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xlab Torpedo Versa 200 768ml Bottle Cage White
£93.00
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
XLAB Torpedo Versa 500 Airflow Carbon Fiber Front Hydration System (Clear Bottle with Matte Black Cage)
£173.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.46
XLab Torpedo Versa Slim Integrated Hydration System - Black

Cheapest offer

Supports most Aerobar direct-mount bosses including: Cervelo® EX11 Monobars, Cervelo® EX10 Extension Assemblies, Trek®/Bontrager® Speed Concept Monobar Extensions and Argon 18® E-119 Tri+ Disc cockpit assembly Features Fast and simple direct mount for an integrated look.. Carbon fiber plate and cage gives you the perfect balance of lightweight and durability - with over 6 lbs of tenacious grip.. Telescoping computer mount places your computer right where you want it. Garmin® | Wahoo® | Cateye® | Polar® | Sigma®. Specification Compatibility: Garmin®, Wahoo®, Cateye®, Polar®, Sigma® computers. Capacity: 768ml . Weight: 280g. Length: 266mm from computer mount tip to rear of bottle cage. Bottle Grip Force: 6lbs. Bottle: BPA-Free, HDPE food safe certified bottle and Lead free. Includes Bottle, Straw with Bite Valve, Aero Straw Retainer, Solid Lid, Slotted Lid, Spare Straw Hole Plug, Breather Valve. Torpedo Carbon Natural Gloss Bottle Cage, Versa Slim Carbon Plate and hardware.
£125.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)