Xlc Br-x114 1.8 Mm Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver

XLC BR-X114 Disc Brake Rotor 4 Holes 203 mm

Xlc Br-x114 1.8 Mm Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

XLC BR-X114 Rohloff Brake Disc Rotor 4-Hole 4-Bolt 203mm 172Grams

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
Free Delivery
Xlc Br-x114 1.8 Mm Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

XLC BR-X114 1.8 mm Brake Disc | Reliable Braking for MTB & Road CyclingUpgrade your bike´s stopping power and ride with renewed confidence with the XLC BR-X114 1.8 mm Brake Disc. Engineered for consistent and reliable performance, this high-quality disc brake rotor is the perfect choice for cyclists seeking a dependable upgrade or a durable replacement for their worn-out discs. Whether you´re navigating challenging MTB cycling trails, descending steep mountain passes, or commuting through busy city streets, the BR-X114 ensures you have the precise control and stopping power you need, exactly when you need it. Designed to be a versatile workhorse, this rotor is an essential component for any serious rider´s bike parts collection.Experience Confident and Consistent BrakingThe primary benefit of the XLC BR-X114 is the unwavering reliability it brings to your braking system. Manufactured from high-grade stainless steel, this disc is built to withstand the intense forces and high temperatur
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Xlc Br-x114 1.8 Mm Brake Disc 160 mm
£21.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xlc Br-x114 2 Mm Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99