Xlc Br-x86 luminium Disc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Xlc Br-x86 Cl Aluminium Disc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Xlc Br-x86 luminium Disc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

XLC Unisex - Adult's BR-X86 Brake Disc, Silver, Black, 160 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

XLC 140 mm CENTER LOCK Brake Disc Silver
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
XLC Unisex - Adult's BR-X86 Brake Disc, Silver, Black, 180 mm
£18.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xlc Br-x86 luminium Disc Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

XLC BR-X86 CL Aluminium Disc Brake Rotor: Superior Control for MTB CyclingElevate your ride and conquer the most demanding trails with the XLC BR-X86 CL Aluminium Disc Brake Disc. Engineered for the serious MTB cycling enthusiast, this high-performance disc brake rotor delivers an exceptional blend of stopping power, reliability, and advanced safety features. Whether you´re navigating steep descents, technical singletrack, or enjoying a powerful e-bike ride, the BR-X86 is designed to provide the confidence and control you need when it matters most. Its innovative two-piece construction and meticulous design ensure consistent performance in all conditions, making it the perfect upgrade for any bike equipped with a Centerlock hub system.Key Benefits for Unmatched PerformanceExperience a new level of braking precision with a disc that is built to perform. The XLC BR-X86 isn´t just another component, it´s a crucial upgrade for enhanced safety and control on your mountain bike.* Lightweight
£18.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)