Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 152 mm 152 mm Black

XLC Crank Set for Bosch Systems CR-E01 Black, Left & Right 152 mm, 15 mm

Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 152 mm 152 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

XLC 2502850106 Bike Accessory Cr-e01 Jgo.bielas Sistemas Bosch M15 152mm Neg for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 152mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

XLC 2502850106 Bike Accessory Cr-e01 Jgo.bielas Sistemas Bosch M15 152mm Neg for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 152mm

£27.19
Free Delivery

XLC 2502850106 Bike Accessory Cr-e01 Jgo.bielas Sistemas Bosch M15 152mm Neg for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 152mm

£40.00
Free Delivery
Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 152 mm 152 mm Black

Cheapest offer

XLC CR-E01 E-Bike Crank Arms for Bosch M15 | Durable Replacement & UpgradeUpgrade or replace your e-bike´s crankset with the robust and reliable XLC CR-E01 E-Bike Crank Arms. Designed specifically for e-bikes equipped with Bosch Active and Performance Line drive systems, this crankset is the perfect solution for riders seeking durability, precision, and a perfect fit. Whether you are tackling demanding mountain bike trails or enjoying a long-distance tour, the CR-E01 provides the strength and performance needed to transfer every watt of power from you and your motor to the drivetrain.Crafted for the rigors of modern e-biking, these cranks ensure a solid and secure connection to your motor´s axle, eliminating creaks and flex for a more efficient and enjoyable ride. This set is an ideal choice for replacing damaged or worn-out original cranks, or as a high-quality upgrade that brings renewed confidence to your pedaling platform.Key Benefits and FeaturesExperience unmatched durability and
£25.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

XLC Pedal and Crank Mounting Wrench (Pack of 2)
£14.98
7.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
XLC Unisex - Adult Crank Bolt 2502850111 Crank Bolt, Black, One Size
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 170 mm 170 mm Black
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bike-Parts SMALL SIZE 43mm OPC BOTTOM BRACKET SET KIDS BMX TYPE BIKES WITH ONE PIECE CRANK
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery