Xlc Mtb System Pd-s20 Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black

XLC PD-S20 Combination Pedals Blister Packed Black

Xlc Mtb System Pd-s20 Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xlc PD-S20 Pedal Black One Size

In stock
£25.28
Delivery from £16.60

Xlc PD-S20 Pedal Black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery

Xlc PD-S20 Pedal Black One Size

In stock
£30.67
Delivery from £20.90
Xlc Mtb System Pd-s20 Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

XLC MTB System PD-S20 Pedals: Conquer the Trails with Confidence and ControlElevate your off-road experience with the XLC MTB System PD-S20 pedals, a robust and reliable choice for any mountain biker seeking enhanced performance and a secure connection to their bike. Designed specifically for the demands of MTB Cycling, these pedals provide the perfect blend of durability, efficiency, and user-friendly functionality, making them an ideal upgrade for trail enthusiasts and all-mountain adventurers.The primary benefit of the PD-S20 lies in its clipless system, which is compatible with the widely-used SPD standard. This secure engagement allows for superior power transfer with every pedal stroke, ensuring none of your energy is wasted. You´ll feel more connected and in control, whether you´re powering up a steep, technical climb or navigating a fast, flowing descent. The ability to pull up as well as push down on the pedals translates directly into greater efficiency and less fatigue on lo
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Xlc Mtb System Pd-s20 Pedals Silver One Size Double Side / Black / Silver
£20.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
XLC Unisex - Adult System Pedal PD-S20, Silver, One Size
£30.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.38