XLC SP-X06 Remote Shift Lever

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

XLC 2502069661 Bike Accessory Palanca Remoto Incluido Calbe Sp-x06 Para Xlc for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.41
Free Delivery

Xlc Remote Lock Lockout Lever Cover Black

10 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

XLC SP-X06 Remote Shift Lever

Cheapest offer

The XLC SP-X06 remote shift lever is perfect for those seeking additional control when mountain biking. Capable of providing a more precise and exact height adjustment, the SP-X06 lever allows for greater control of the seat post.
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk