XLC Tri-Bar Attachment, Black, Aluminium 6061-T6, Road Bike, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.99
Free Delivery

XLC Tri-Bar HB-T05 Extension

Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £10.99

Xlc Tribar Hb T05 Aero Bars Black 300/95 x 25.4-31.8 mm

1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

XLC Tri-Bar Attachment, Black, Aluminium 6061-T6, Road Bike, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.68
Free Delivery

XLC Tri-Bar Attachment, Black, Aluminium 6061-T6, Road Bike, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

XLC PRO TRI TT AERO BARS HANDLEBAR EXTENSIONS 31.8
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
XLC Unisex - Adult Tri-Bar Bridge 2501520160 Bridge, Black, One Size
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
XLC Tri-Bar Attachment, Black, Aluminium 6061-T6, Road Bike, One Size

Cheapest offer

With XLC, this bike accessory hb t04 feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 95MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£30.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk