Slim Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Xm000049 Af14266 Jeans- male- Armani Exchange- Slim Fit Jeans- Blue- W30 L32- Jeans W30 L32

Slim Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£92.00
Delivery from £5.45

Xm000049 Af14266 Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 L32 - Jeans W30 L32

1-5 Business Days
£96.50
Delivery from £5.45
Slim Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest offer

Armani Exchange Slim Jeans combine a light blue - worn-in denim look with a slim yet comfortable silhouette - ideal for urban and smart-casual outfits. Key attributes: Blue | Blu | Cotton | Stretch | Comfort cotton denim | Zip and button closure | Classic five-pocket design | Light blue wash | Worn-in look | Classic five-pocket design | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 98% cotton | 2% elastane | 100% polyurethane (synthetic label)
£92.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Xm000049 Af14266 Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 L32 - Jeans W30 L32
£96.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Xm000049 Af14266 Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 L32 - Jeans W28 L32
£96.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Xm000049 Af14266 Jeans - male - Armani Exchange - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W29 L32 - Jeans W29 L32
£96.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45