XN Area 44 20In Freestyle BMX

XN Area 44 20" Freestyle BMX Bike w/ 360 Gyro - Metallic Grey/Orange

XN Area 44 20In Freestyle BMX

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

XN Area 44 20In Freestyle BMX with 360 Gyro - Grey & Orange

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

XN Area 20 Inch Metallic Grey and Orange Freestyle BMX Bike with 360 Gyro - Size: 20" - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

XN Area 44 20In Freestyle BMX With 360 Gyro in Grey XN Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£206.99

XN Area 44 20" Freestyle BMX Bike w/ 360 Gyro - Metallic Grey/Orange

1 day
£249.99
Free Delivery

Xn Area 44 20In Wheel Freestyle Bmx - Grey

1-3 working days
£252.99
Free Delivery

XN Area 44 20" Freestyle BMX Bike w/ 360 Gyro - Metallic Grey/Orange

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xn8 Knee Support Foam Pads Guard Knee Sleeves-Brace-Protector Elasticated Wraps for Sport-dancing-Volleyball-Soccer-Basketball
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xn8 Knee Support Foam Pads Guard Knee Sleeves-Brace-Protector Elasticated Wraps for Sport-dancing-Volleyball-Soccer-Basketball
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xn8 Knee Support Foam Pads Guard Knee Sleeves-Brace-Protector Elasticated Wraps for Sport-dancing-Volleyball-Soccer-Basketball
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VSDISPLAY 10.3" CLAA103WA01 XN 1280x480 800nit LVDs IPS LCD Screen and VGA Controller Board
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XN Area 44 20In Freestyle BMX

Cheapest offer

From XN, the Area 44 is a 20" Freestyle BMX built to bring a confident, BMX-inspired setup to younger riders and teens. It uses the same robust steel frame and fork found across many previous XN models, pairing a classic BMX silhouette with practical components chosen for straightforward riding. A 360 gyro system is the standout feature, allowing the handlebars to rotate freely without cable tangles, while the top-load stem adds to the pro-style feel. Calliper brakes help maintain control with simpler maintenance and adjustment, making the Area 44 a considered option for everyday sessions. It rolls on 20" spoked wheels with 20x1.95" tyres, and comes with 2 stunt pegs for practising tricks. Key features Steel BMX frame Steel rigid BMX fork BMX crossbar handlebar Top-load quill stem Calliper brakes with 360 gyro system Single speed gearing with 1-piece setup 20" alloy spo...
£164.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com