Xootz BMW Z4 12V Electric Ride On with Lithium Battery - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Xootz BMW Z4 Ride-On Car for Kids, 12.8V Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Remote Control

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.00
Free Delivery

XOOTZ BMW Z4 Roadster Kids' Electric Ride-On Car - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£295.00
Delivery from £5.99

Xootz Blue BMW Z4 Electric Ride-On 12V - Size: 76 x 51 x 128cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Xootz BMW Z4 Ride-On Car for Kids, 12.8V Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Remote Control

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Xootz Bmw Z4 Electric Ride-on Car - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£349.99
Delivery from £3.95

Xootz BMW Z4 12v Electric Ride-On Lithium - Blue One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £49.99

Xootz BMW Z4 Electric Ride-On Car Battery Powered Kids Toy Blue Xootz Blue

3-5 working days
£349.99

Xootz BMW Z4 Ride-On Car for Kids, 12.8V Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Remote Control

In stock
£383.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xootz BMW Z4 12V Electric Ride on Blue Blue
£369.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Xootz BMW Z4 Electric Ride-On Car - Blue
£349.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Xootz BMW Z4 12V Electric Ride On with Lithium Battery - Blue

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Xootz BMW Z4 12V Electric Ride-On is an officially licensed BMW twin-seater roadster that perfectly reflects the iconic details of the real Z4. Designed for a safe and comfortable drive, the vehicle features adjustable seats and a seatbelt, while the parental remote control ensures you always have control. Powered by a 6.4V lithium battery, this model offers 1 to 2 hours of ride time on a single charge and delivers a controlled experience with a maximum speed of 3.6 km/h and a reverse mode. Furthermore, thanks to the integrated MP3 player and Aux input, children can listen to their favourite songs, turning their journey into an entertaining adventure. Brand: Xootz Product Type: Outdoor Toys Product Sub-type: Ride Ons & Scooters Age: 3+ years Details : • It is an officially licensed, twin-seater, 12V battery-powered electric ride-on BMW Z4 Roadster. • Maximum user weight is 30 kg. • The 6.4V (or 12V) lithium rechargeable battery provides between 1 to 2 hours of ride time
£249.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk