Xootz Kids Adjustable Quad Roller Skates, Comfortable Semi-Soft Boots, Durable PVC Wheels, Smooth 608Z Bearings - Fun Roller Skates for Girls & Boys Ages 5+

Xootz Semi Soft Jet Skates, Kids Adjustable Roller Skates, Blue Quad Skates with PVC Wheels, High Impact PP Boot, 608Z Bearings, Girls Boys Roller Skates for Ages 5+

Used Offers from

Xootz Kids Adjustable Quad Roller Skates, Comfortable Semi-Soft Boots, Durable PVC Wheels, Smooth 608Z Bearings - Fun Roller Skates for Girls & Boys Ages 5+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Xootz Kids Adjustable Quad Roller Skates, Comfortable Semi-Soft Boots, Durable PVC Wheels, Smooth 608Z Bearings - Fun Roller Skates for Girls & Boys Ages 5+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Xootz Semi Soft Jet Skates - Blue - 13-3 (32-35), Blue

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Xootz Kids Adjustable Quad Roller Skates, Comfortable Semi-Soft Boots, Durable PVC Wheels, Smooth 608Z Bearings - Fun Roller Skates for Girls & Boys Ages 5+

Cheapest offer

BLUE JET DESIGN: Bold blue graphic adds standout style that kids love, inspiring imaginative and exciting play every time they go out on a new skating adventure. ADJUSTABLE SIZING: Easily adjust the skates as your child grows, to maintain a secure fit and give them confidence through every stage of learning to skate. HIGH IMPACT PP BOOT: Strong and durable boot construction keeps feet stable and protected with improved ankle support that helps beginners balance and build core skating skills. SMOOTH ROLLING WHEELS: 54 x 32mm PVC wheels with 608Z bearings provide smooth, steady rolling on indoor and outdoor surfaces. Young skaters can glide easily and enjoy longer play. SAFE STOPPING: The reliable PVC toe stopper provides responsive and controlled braking, giving kids the confidence to practise safely and develop important stopping techniques. Max weight 60kg for ages 5+.
£37.99
amazon.co.uk