Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.71
Free Delivery

XOOTZ Kids' Electric Bumper Car Ride-On Toy - Red, Red

3-5 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.99

Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

In stock
£123.40
Delivery from £100.00

Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

In stock
£125.03
Free Delivery

Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

In stock
£128.37
Free Delivery

Xootz Red Kids Ride-On Bumper Car - Size: 66.5 x 44 x 66.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Xootz Kids Electric Bumper Car Ride-on - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Xootz Lithium Battery Toy Bumper Car Xootz Multicolor

3-5 working days
£129.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

XOOTZ Big Bumper Car Electric Ride-on Toy - Blue, Blue
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Xootz Dizzy Dodger Bumper Car - Mint Green 1 Size Green
£129.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Xootz Big Bumper 2 Seater Kids Electric Bumper Car Blue One Size Blue
£100.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Xootz Toy Bumper Car, Kids Electric Ride-on, 360 Rotation Spin, Two Joy Sticks, Colourful LED Lights and Remote Control, Red, Ages 18 Months +

Cheapest offer

UPGRADED BATTERY: The 7.2V lithium rechargeable battery gives up to 1 hour of non-stop fun on a single charge, with faster recharging, lighter weight and longer lifespan than standard batteries, so your little rider spends more time playing FLASHY LED LIGHTS: Featuring flashing sidelights and a glowing back panel, this bumper car lights up any ride, making playtime even more thrilling and visually exciting EASY JOYSTICK CONTROL: The simple dual joystick operation is suitable for small hands, helping kids develop hand-eye coordination while enjoying effortless control and fun rides TOP-NOTCH SAFETY: With an adjustable seatbelt and remote control, parents can ensure their child's safety and control the ride if needed, offering peace of mind during play - L66.5cm x W44cm x H66.5cm RUBBERISED BUMPER: Designed with a durable rubber bumper to protect walls and furniture for worry-free fun, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. Max weight: 30kg 360 DEGREE ROTATION SPIN: Enjoy full 360-degree spinning capability that allows kids to rotate in any direction, adding an extra dimension of excitement and maneuverability to their driving experience AGE RECOMMENDATION: Suitable for children ages 18 months and older, this electric ride-on toy provides age-appropriate entertainment and developmental benefits for toddlers and young children, Manufacturer: Xootz
£87.71
amazon.co.uk