XP1000 16330 XP1000 VDE Extension Bar, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 155mm XP1000-3/8-EXT Socket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 3/8 Vde Extension 150mm - 16330

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000® VDE Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 155mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Draper 16330 XP1000® VDE Extension Bar, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 155mm

Unknown
£24.00

Draper 16330 XP1000 VDE Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 155mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 3/8" Drive VDE Insulated Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 VDE Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 155mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16330 XP1000 VDE Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 155mm

£26.47
Free Delivery

XP1000® VDE Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 155mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
XP1000 16330 XP1000 VDE Extension Bar, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 155mm XP1000-3/8-EXT Socket

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: XP1000 / Type: Socket / Model: 16330 / Manufacturer Part Number: 16330 / Compatible Model: 16330 / Item Weight: 0.156 / Safety Standard: Manufactured to EN 60900 Specifications
£22.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper XP1000 VDE Extension Bar 3/8"D 155mm 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC 16330
Free Delivery
Draper XP1000® VDE Extension Bar, 3-8" Sq. Dr., 155mm 16330
£26.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery