Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Xp1000 94627 Vde Long Nose Pliers 200Mm each 1

Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.66

Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Long Nose Pliers 200mm - 94627

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 200mm

In stock
£28.01
Free Delivery

Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Long Nose Pliers, 200mm 94627

1-3 working days
£28.77
Delivery from £6.00

Draper XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 200mm 94627

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 200mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Cheapest offer

XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 160mm - Draper 94627, Expert quality XP1000®, manufactured from premium steel forged in Germany. Induction-hardened jaws provide ultimate effortless clean cutting and long-term performance. Internal knurled long nose head for ease of pulling wires and working in confirmed spaces. The precision-machined pivot pins allow smooth one-handed operation with minimum play for ease of use. Two part bi-material ergonomic soft grip handle allows maximum grip and user comfort, and horns prevent slipping onto live conductors. Tested to 10kV, these pliers are suitable for working on live circuits of 1kV AC and 1.5kV DC. Maximum cutting capacity: 1.6mm. Draper 94627 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm
£25.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper XP1000® VDE Long Nose Pliers, 200mm 94627
£31.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 200mm Tested To 10,000V XP1000LN/NT
Free Delivery