Xp1000 94631 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160Mm each 1

Used Offers from

Xp1000 94631 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160Mm each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.38
Free Delivery

Draper 94631 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000® VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 160mm 94631

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated High Leverage Side Cutters 160mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated High Leverage Side Cutters

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 94631 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 160mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.35
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160mm - 94631

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Free Delivery

Draper 94631 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160mm

Unknown
£30.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 160mm
£38.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xp1000 94631 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160Mm each 1

Cheapest offer

Expert quality XP1000® manufactured from premium steel forged in Germany. Induction-hardened jaws provide ultimate effortless clean cutting and long-term performance. The off-centred precision-machined pivot pins not only allow a smooth one-handed operation and minimum play for ease of use but increase the ease of cutting harder wires. Two part bi-material ergonomic soft grip handle allows maximum grip and user comfort and horns prevent slipping onto live conductors. Tested to 10 000V these pliers are suitable for working on live circuits of 1 000V AC and 1 500V DC. Maximum cutting capacity: 2.0mm.PTDDRPDIR94631
£23.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com