Xp1000 ® Vde Tethered 8-In-1 Electricians Pliers 215Mm each 1 94605

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Draper 94605 XP1000 VDE Tethered 8-in-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm

In stock
£43.28
Free Delivery

Draper 94605 XP1000 VDE Tethered 8-in-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm

In stock
£43.69
Free Delivery

Draper 94605 XP1000 VDE Tethered 8-in-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.97
Free Delivery

Draper 94605 XP1000 VDE Tethered 8-in-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Tethered 8-In-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm 94605

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 94605 XP1000 VDE Tethered 8-in-1 Electricians Pliers, 215mm

In stock
£44.77
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Tethered 8 in 1 Installation Pliers 215mm

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Tethered 8 in 1 Installation Pliers

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Xp1000 99502 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160Mm Tethered each 1
£23.64
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 02167 Vde Slimline Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) per set 1
£27.37
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Water Pump Pliers XP1000 (99058) – VDE Insulated, Tethered, 250mm
£25.67
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Cutter XP1000 VDE 4-in-1 - 180 mm (13660)
£26.56
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Installation Pliers XP1000 VDE Insulated 8-in-1 215mm
£37.36
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 ® Vde Tethered 8-In-1 Electricians Pliers 215Mm each 1 94605

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Xp1000® Manufactured From Premium Steel Forged In Germany. These Convenient Pliers Are An All-In-1 Cable Cutter 0.75-2.5Mm Wire Stripper Long Nose Plier 3.5Mm Pattress Screw And 4.0Mm Conduit Cover Screw Shear 0.5-4.0Mm Terminal Crimper Wire Bending Anvil Water Pump Plier And Conduit Hole Deburr. The Two Part Bi-Material Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle Allows Maximum Grip And User Comfort. Handle Equipped With Tethering Hole For Attachment To A Lanyard While Working At Height. Tested To 10 000V These Pliers Are Suitable For Working On Live Circuits Of 1 000V Ac And 1 500V Dc.PTDDRPDIR94605
£38.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com