Westlake Xpanse Commercial Dual Handle 3.6m One Size

Xpanse Commercial Dual Handle 3.6M - Blue, Blue One Size

Westlake Xpanse Commercial Dual Handle 3.6m One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Westlake Xpanse Commercial Dual Handle Fishing Rod, 24 Ton Carbon, Black/Blue, 3.6m, Reinforced Threads

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
Westlake Xpanse Commercial Dual Handle 3.6m One Size

Cheapest offer

Dual threads on second and third sections Made from 24 ton carbon Reinforced threads Full length: 3.6 metres Colour: Black/Blue
£39.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk