Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan Cool White

Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan Cool White [EEK: A]

Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan Cool White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
Free Delivery

Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan with Wall Kit-Timer Round, Cool White

In stock
£48.71
4059.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Xpelair Simply Silent Two Speed Axial Extractor Fan 100mm Round Grille-Front With Timer

1-3 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £6.00
Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan Cool White

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 30 min / Shape: Round / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 18 cm / Material: Aluminium, Plastic / Item Depth: 10 cm / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Number of Speeds: 2 / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall, Ceiling / Type: Mixed Flow / Control Style: Switch / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 18 cm / Number of Blades: 2 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Smart Home Protocol: HomePlug / Room: Bathroom, Any Room / Item Weight: 2 kg / Item Width: 21 cm
£42.74
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design for tight spaces and seamless integration.
• Quiet operation with impressive 90m³/hour airflow rate.
• Energy-saving features for eco-friendly home ventilation.