Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White

In stock
£48.81
Free Delivery

Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White

In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Xpelair Sssfc100 Simply Silent Shower Fan Inline Bathroom Extractor & Loft Kit - Round

1-3 working days
£49.88
Delivery from £6.00

Round Inline Fan Kit for Shower | Quiet Bathroom Extractor Xpelair Simply Silent

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
GBP 55.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xpelair Simply Silent DX100BT Complete Round Shower Fan Ceiling Kit IPX4 Rated

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.16
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White

Cheapest offer

Steam Removal: Simply Silent Shower Fan Complete carries out direct extraction right at the point of humidity for a steam-free environment Complete Solution: Designed for the fan to be installed in ceiling, the product come complete with a loft fitting kit - 3M of flexible ducting and an external grille - giving everything needed for installation Timer Operation: Simply Silent Shower Fan complete is a Timer product. This means that it is activated by an external switch (for example a light circuit) and will overrun for a period (selectable between 2 and 30mins) once the external switch is turned off. Quality Assured: The fan meets Part F of Building Regulations for Bathroom installations. It is IPX4 rated which means it is suitable for bathroom installations. Trusted and Reliable: Fan comes complete with a loft fitting kit and 2 year guarantee. Brought to you by Xpelair. The trusted ventilation brand for over 60 years, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Redring Xpelair Group
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Xpelair Simply Silent Contour Axial Extractor Fan With Pullcord - 4"/100mm Bathroom
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Xpelair Simply Silent DX150 6"/150mm White Square Wallkit - 93021AW
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xpelair Extractor Fan Simply Silent Contour C4TSR - Timer Controlled 100mm - White
£42.79
GBP 42.79 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery