XPG LANCER RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£555.99
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER RGB Memory Module 32 GB 2 X 16 GB DDR5 WESTDIST-AX5643216DLARW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£568.55
Free Delivery

ADATA XPG Lancer RGB White 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB) 6400Mhz DDR5 CL32 XMP 3.0 Memory - AX5U6400C3216G-DCLARWH

Unknown
£579.99
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER RGB . Component for: PC Internal memory: 32 GB Memory layout (modules x size): 2 x 16 GB Internal memory type: DDR5 Memory clock speed: 6400 MHz Memory form factor: 288-pin DIMM CAS latency

Next Day
£589.47
Free Delivery

ADATA Lancer AX5U6400C3216G-DCLAR RGB White 32GB DDR5 6000-32

In stock
£594.34
Free Delivery

ADATA Lancer AX5U6400C3216G-DCLAR RGB White 32GB DDR5 6000-32

In stock
£594.63
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£597.00
Free Delivery

ADATA Lancer AX5U6400C3216G-DCLAR RGB White 32GB DDR5 6000-32

In stock
£619.69
Free Delivery

ADATA Lancer AX5U6400C3216G-DCLAR RGB White 32GB DDR5 6000-32

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£621.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
XPG LANCER RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest offer

PC 32 GB DDR5. 288-pin DIMM 2 x 16 GB. CAS latency: 32. 1.35 V. Backlight Multicolour. Intel Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) 3.0. AMD Extended Profiles for Overclocking (EXPO) 1.0. Distinctly Blizzard White. The LANCER RGB DDR5 also comes in Blizzard White for those looking to create a distinctly, all-white PC build.. A New Speed ​​Benchmark in Gaming Memory. The XPG LANCER ushers in the DDR5 era for gaming memory. Reaching frequencies of up to 7200 MT/s, It will give you a major performance boost for gaming and overclocking.. RGB Your Way. Set the RGB lighting the way you want it. Choose from different effects (static, breathing, and comet) or sync the lights with your favorite jams via Music Mode. All this can be done through RGB control software from all the major motherboard brands.. Enhanced Power Management. The XPG LANCER DDR5 features a built-in Power Management IC (PMIC) that enhance power supply stability. It's lower operating voltage also make LANCER more power-efficient than D
£555.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

XPG LANCER NEON memory module 16 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£561.75
Compare 17 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA XPG LANCER BLADE RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black
£749.99
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6000 K2/AX5U6000C3016G-DTLABRBK ADATA New
£550.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
XPG Lancer RGB DDR5 6400MHz 32GB (2x16GB) CL32 UDIMM 288-Pins Desktop SDRAM DDR5 Dual Channel RAM Kit White Heatsink (AX5U6400C3216G-DCLARWH)
£697.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XPG LANCER RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£760.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00