Sloggi Shore Dottyback Bikini Top - Fuchsia Flower - XS - 8

XS - 8 Sloggi Shore Dottyback Swim Bikini Top 10210882 Wirefree Womens Swimwear

Sloggi Shore Dottyback Bikini Top - Fuchsia Flower - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

XS - 8 Sloggi Shore Dottyback Swim Bikini Top 10210882 Wirefree Womens Swimwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Shore Dottyback Swim Bikini Top - Pink Elastane - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Lace Hipster 'FREE Evolve' Stretchy, 1 Pack, in Sizes S, M, L, XL
£11.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi FREE Evolve Mini Knickers 10224700 2 Sizes Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Free Evolve Hipster Lace Briefs, Black, 01
£11.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi FREE Evolve Rose XS/S/M
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Romance Midi Brief 10031896 Everyday Knickers Underwear Womens Lingerie
£12.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shore Dottyback Bikini Top - Fuchsia Flower - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

Be bold and confident in this Swim Top from the Shore Dottyback range at Sloggi. The vibrant colour combined with the scooping neckline create a simplistic yet eye-catching look. Made from recycled plastic bottles this piece offers not only sustainability, but chlorine resistance and is quick drying. The elasticity of the piece allows perfect freedom of movement and easy sizing as well as the security and support in the top that is needed.
£12.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk