Xt-4 OG Trail Running Shoes - male - Salomon - Sneakers - Gray - 5 1/2 UK - Shoes 5 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£157.50
Delivery from £5.45

Xt-4 OG - female - Salomon - Running Shoes - Gray - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£165.50
Delivery from £5.45
Xt-4 OG Trail Running Shoes - male - Salomon - Sneakers - Gray - 5 1/2 UK - Shoes 5 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your trail running experience with the Salomon Xt-4 OG Trail Running Shoes - designed for optimal performance on rugged terrains. Key attributes: Silver | Gray | Durable fabric | Rugged terrain performance | Long-lasting wear |
£157.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk