Xtorm 140W GaN Travel Charger with USB-C PD Cable - Fast Charge

Xtorm Gan Ultra 140w Usb-c Wall Charger

Used Offers from

Xtorm 140W GaN Travel Charger with USB-C PD Cable - Fast Charge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Xtorm 140W GaN-Ultra Travel Charge+USB-C Cable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.97
Free Delivery

Xtorm 140W GaN-Ultra Travel Charge+USB-C Cable

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xtorm Xec067 67w Usb-c Wall Charger
£34.69
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Xtorm 100W GaN2 Ultra Wall Charger White
£68.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
20W GaN² Ultra Adapter
£16.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.11
Xtorm 140W GaN2 Ultra Wall Charger White
£85.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Ultra-wall 35W GAN 2, White
£41.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xtorm 140W GaN Travel Charger with USB-C PD Cable - Fast Charge

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 8718182277418 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: XVC2140 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8072465889 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Powerbank Xtorm XVC2140 White / Weight: 472 g / Colour: White / Brand: Xtorm / Type: GaN Travel Charger / EAN: 8718182277418 / GTIN: 8718182277418 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 96 mm / Connector A: USB-C / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: Powered / Width: 31 mm
£89.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.