Xtremeauto Aluminium Rotary Washing Line Airers, Clothes Airer Outdoor, Portable, Foldable & Freestanding 4 Arm For Indoor & Outdoor Dryer Caravan, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Xtremeauto Aluminium Rotary Washing Line Airers, Clothes Airer Outdoor, Portable, Foldable & Freestanding 4 Arm For Indoor &

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00
Xtremeauto Aluminium Rotary Washing Line Airers, Clothes Airer Outdoor, Portable, Foldable & Freestanding 4 Arm For Indoor & Outdoor Dryer Caravan, Silver

Cheapest offer

Rotary Washing Lines Outdoor | The Xtremeauto rotary clothes line is perfect for drying large amounts of clothes with ease, height can be adjusted to suit with a free standing base stand. Portable Clothes Line | Our portable, compact & heavy duty camping rotary airer is perfect for a weekend away camping, in the caravan, motorhome or tent. Dry your clothes with ease. Generous 4 Arm Rotary Washing Line - Featuring a large spinning surface area to hang plenty of clothes to dry, our rotary clothes dryer is capable of up to 25kg of weight, more than enough for the entire family! High Quality 4 Arm Rotary Line | With a body made of aluminium and sturdy PVC coated lines for hanging your wash, dry your clothes with ease on our 4 arm rotary washing line. H 143cm x L 158cm x W 158cm - Load Capacity : 25kg - Product Weight 2.4kg
£35.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Xtremeauto 4 Arm Portable Rotary Folding Aluminium Fixable Camping Clothes Airer Washing Drying Line - Caravan Motorhome Campervan
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xtremeauto Freestanding Portable Rotary Indoor & Outdoor Folding Washing Line Airer Clothes Dryer Drier Rack, Strong, Rigid & Compact - Perfect For Garden, Caravan, Motorhome Camping Leisure Use
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery