XVBC4B8 Module: Visual Yellow BA15D Bulb 24-48VDC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

XVBC4B8 Module: Visual signaling device yellow BA15D lamp 24-48VDC SCHNEIDER

XVBC4B8 Module: Visual Yellow BA15D Bulb 24-48VDC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
Delivery from £6.99

SCHNEIDER XVBC4B8 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Delivery from £13.20

XVBC4B8 Module: Visual signaling device yellow BA15D lamp 24-48VDC SCHNEIDER

£67.93
Delivery from £6.99
XVBC4B8 Module: Visual Yellow BA15D Bulb 24-48VDC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: XVBC4B8 / Manufacturer: SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / Brand Compatibility: For SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
£33.41
ebay.co.uk