Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System 2.4GHz Wireless XLR Receiver for Dynamic Microphone, Audio Mixer, PA System (U3 Receiver Only)

XVIVE MICROPHONE WIRELESS SYSTEM - RECEIVER - BLACK

Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System 2.4GHz Wireless XLR Receiver for Dynamic Microphone, Audio Mixer, PA System (U3 Receiver Only)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.31
Free Delivery

XVive U3 Microphone Wireless Receiv.

1-3 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Xvive Microphone Wireless System ~ Transmitter
£104.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xvive U3C Wireless System for Condenser Microphones
£131.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
XVive U2 Wireless Transmitter Holder
£19.30
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System 2.4GHz Wireless XLR Receiver for Dynamic Microphone, Audio Mixer, PA System (U3 Receiver Only)

Cheapest offer

Instrument parts and accessories Easy to use Premium quality
£96.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk