Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ Systems

XVive P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Set

Used Offers from

Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ Systems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

XVive P3D Bluetooth AudioReceiver

1-3 days
£75.00
Delivery from £8.90

Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ Systems

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.49
Free Delivery

Xvive P3D Wireless Bluetooth XLR audio Receiver, Twin Pack, for Stero Audio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

X-VIVE P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.82
Delivery from £13.09

Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ Systems

In stock
£92.36
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Xvive P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver for Mixer, Active PA/DJ Systems
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xvive P3 Bluetooth Audio Receiver
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Case Compatible with Xvive P3/P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth Audio Receiver for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ S Black
£104.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xvive P3D Wireless XLR Bluetooth Receiver Bluetooth for Mixer, Active PA Systems,DJ Systems

Cheapest offer

BLUETOOTH UPGRADE. Upgrade home stereo or car to Bluetooth effortlessly and cost-effective with the Sandberg Bluetooth 5.0 Audio Adapter Listen to favourite music anywhere Guess PU Leather 4G Big Metal Logo For iPhone 13 Pro Max (6.7") - Brown NO MORE BATTERIES. With built-in Li-on battery with a 250mAh capacity one can use the wireless music receiver for 2-3 hours straight and then use the USB-C to charge it when needed. one can also connect to USB power for continuous play, so it can be charged while using it
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk