Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

Xvive U4 In-Ear Monitor, Wireless Digital Monitor System

Used Offers from

Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

XVive U4 Monitor Wireless System

1-3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 Wireless In-Ear Monitor System

1 day
£175.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 In Ear Monitor Wireless System 2.4GHZ XU4 XLR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

In stock
£189.95
Free Delivery

XVive U4 Monitor Wireless Sys Bundle

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.32
Free Delivery

Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

In stock
£229.00
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Xvive U4R Receiver (2.4 GHz)
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Xvive Audio U4 In-ear monitor wireless system (Receiver, transmitter set) XV-U4
£221.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Xvive In-Ear Monitor Wireless System with T9 In-Ear Monitors and Travel Case
£187.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Xvive U4 Wireless in-Ear Monitoring System, with Transmitter and Beltpack Receiver

Cheapest offer

Great 2.4GHz Band: 2.4GHz wireless in-ear monitor system create your personal or team's monitor system; uncompressed wireless signal transmission, low noise and latency.Mono balanced XLR or mono unbalanced TS input.Provides smooth frequency response with any headphones Efficient Power Circuit and Listening Effect: Rechargeable Lithium Battery,5 hours of battery life,comes with power cable,ensures great performance for your every show.Built-in Limiter circuitry eliminating distortion under excessive input levels. Front panel 1/4-inch monitoring has the headphone jack.it can replace traditional complex sound monitoring equipment,achieve admirable listening effect Less than 5ms Latency: Simultaneous broadcasts on 6 channels no-interference, Less than 5ms Latency,Up to 107 dB signal-to-noise ratio provides clear, detailed audio at any volume. High Resolution 24-bit/48kbps audio. Broad 20Hz-20KHz frequency response, Dynamic Rang 107 dB Workmanship and Technology: Using advanced circuit design, great chips, clear the receiving blind angle to make the system's receiving signal steady. the housing is made by tough metal material.It is the best choice of monitor product.Take it out of your case or pocket, plug it in, turn on the power, Long press the CHANNEL BUTTON key to match transmitter and receiver at the same time, and play. That's how simple it is What's in the Box: U4 system,1/4 TS adapter,Charging cable,User manual
£139.00
amazon.co.uk