Xvive U4R4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System, 1 Transmitter and 4 Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance(U4R4)

Xvive U4 Set R4 Wireless In-Ear Set (2.4 GHz)

Used Offers from

Xvive U4R4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System, 1 Transmitter and 4 Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance(U4R4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£438.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U4R4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System, 1 Transmitter and 4 Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance(U4R4)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£486.39
Free Delivery

Xvive U4R4 Wireless In-Ear Monitor System with 4 Receivers

1 day
£487.38
Free Delivery

Xvive U4R4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System, 1 Transmitter and 4 Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance(U4R4)

In stock
£628.82
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Xvive Audio U4 In-ear monitor wireless system (Receiver, transmitter set) XV-U4
£221.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Xvive U4 In-Ear Monitor, Wireless Digital Monitor System
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
XVive U4 Battery Kit (BU4)
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
co2CREA Hard Travel Case for Xvive U4 U4R in-Ear Monitoring System IEM System Transmitter Beltpack Receiver (Case Only,Excluding Receiver)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xvive U4R4 Wireless in-Ear Monitor System 2.4GHz Professional IEM System, 1 Transmitter and 4 Beltpack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance(U4R4)

Cheapest offer

Wireless in-ear set contents: 1 x U4T transmitter4 x U4R receivers USB charging cable frequency band: 2.4 GHz
£438.00
amazon.co.uk