Xvive U45 5.8GHz In-Ear Monitor Wireless System Black

XVive U45 In-Ear Monitor Wireless SB

Xvive U45 5.8GHz In-Ear Monitor Wireless System Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£211.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U45 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System, 5.8 GHz, Stealth Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

XVIVE U45 In Ear Monitor Wireless System Complete Set, 5.8GHz (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery
Xvive U45 5.8GHz In-Ear Monitor Wireless System Black

Cheapest offer

The Xvive U45 5.8GHz In-Ear Monitor Wireless System is a practical wireless monitoring solution for gigging musicians and live performers. It sends your mix straight to your in-ear monitors or headphones without the usual cable clutter so you can move freely on stage.Running on a 5.8 GHz band it helps avoid common interference and keeps your connection solid up to 100 feet depending on your environment. With 24-bit / 48 kHz audio and a wide 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response you hear a clear balanced mix at any volume. Latency stays under 5 ms keeping everything feeling tight and in time. Both transmitter and receiver use rechargeable batteries that last up to five hours and the durable metal casing is built to handle regular shows and sessions.
£211.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Xvive U45D Stereo In-Ear Monitor Wireless System, 5.8 GHz
£285.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
X-VIVE U45 In-Ear Wireless System Bundle 2R, 5.8 GHz
£317.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
XVive U45 In-Ear Monitor Receiver
£116.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery