Xvive U45R2 Wireless in Ear Monitor System 5.8ghz IEM System 1 Transmitter and 2 Bodypack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance, Channel Scan Mode

Used Offers from

Xvive U45R2 Wireless in Ear Monitor System 5.8ghz IEM System 1 Transmitter and 2 Bodypack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance, Channel Scan Mode

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£319.00
Free Delivery

X-VIVE U45 In-Ear Wireless System Bundle 2R, 5.8 GHz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.54
Delivery from £10.89

XVive U45 In-Ear Monitor Bundle 2R

1-3 days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U45R2 Wireless in Ear Monitor System 5.8ghz IEM System 1 Transmitter and 2 Bodypack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance, Channel Scan Mode

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.97
Free Delivery

Xvive U45R2 5.8GHz Wireless In-Ear Monitor System with 2 Receivers Black

1 day
£385.00
Free Delivery

Xvive U45R2 Wireless in Ear Monitor System 5.8ghz IEM System 1 Transmitter and 2 Bodypack Receiver for Studio, Band Rehearsal, Live Performance, Channel Scan Mode

Cheapest offer

Reliable: 5.8 GHz true diversity wireless in ear monitor system, Solid RF connection over a 100 ft / 30.5 m distance, perform onstage or at home without interfering with other wireless devices Channel Scan Mode: Hold the U45 IEM system receiver's channel button for 3 seconds to initiate Channel Scan mode. The receiver's LED will flash while scanning, then remain steady on the best wireless channel. Set the transmitter's channel manually to match the receiver's channel after scanning completes Crystal Clear Sound: Enjoy a broad frequency response from 20Hz - 20kHz, delivering high-resolution 24-bit/48kHz audio, 110 dB signal-to-noise ratio provides clear, detailed audio at any volume Battery and Charging: USB-C charging port,battery life up to 5 hours, with dual USB charging cables for simultaneous charging of the transmitter and receiver. Charge for 10 minutes, play for 1 hour-stay powered up and ready to perform anytime What's in the Box: 1 Transmitter and 2 Bodypack,1/4 TS adapter,USB-C Charging cable,User manual
£319.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk