Yy Vertical Tricératops Chalk Bag Blue

Y&Y Vertical Chalk Bag Tricératops – Dinosaur Design for Rock Climbing – Blue

Yy Vertical Tricératops Chalk Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Dinosaur Bag for Climbing

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.39

Black Dinosaur Bag for Climbing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Black Dinosaur Bag for Climbing

In stock
£30.26
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Tricératops Chalk Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

Unleash your prehistoric power on the wall with the YY Vertical Tricératops Chalk Bag, a standout piece of climbing equipment that perfectly merges a playful spirit with serious, high-performance functionality. Designed for climbers who want to make a statement, this chalk bag is more than just an accessory, it´s a trusty companion for your vertical adventures. Whether you´re working on a tough boulder problem in the gym or navigating a challenging route at the crag, the Tricératops is guaranteed to be a conversation starter and a reflection of your unique personality.But this dinosaur is more than just a charming face. It´s engineered from the ground up to meet the rigorous demands of modern climbing. Behind its fun and distinctive design lies a tool built for efficiency, durability, and comfort, ensuring you can focus completely on your movement and the rock ahead.The YY Vertical Chalk Bag blends functionality, style, and high-quality materials into a design tailored for serious clim
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Yy Vertical Shiba Inu Chalk Bag Orange
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
YY Vertical - Chalk Bag Giant Panda - Chalk bag grey
£38.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yy Vertical Bear Chalk Bag Blue
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Grey Cat Chalk Bag Grey
£21.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99