The Yakuza Remastered Collection [STANDARD EDITION] - Playstation 4, Brand New

Yakuza Remastered Collection for PlayStation 4 [New Video Game] PS 4

4.4 (8)

The Yakuza Remastered Collection [STANDARD EDITION] - Playstation 4, Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery

Yakuza Remastered Collection - PlayStation 4

In stock
£37.78
Delivery from £5.78
The Yakuza Remastered Collection [STANDARD EDITION] - Playstation 4, Brand New

Cheapest offer

Platform: Sony PlayStation 4 / Rating: M - Mature / Publisher: Sega Games / Game Name: Yakuza Remastered Collection
£37.39
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Three remastered titles for immersive gameplay.
• Enhanced visuals and audio for a polished experience.
• Rich narratives showcasing Japanese culture and drama.

Similar products

Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
£17.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Yakuza Remastered Collection (Playstation 4)
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PS4 THE YAKUZA REMASTERED
£21.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Yakuza Remastered Collection XBOX One Account
£22.08
Go to shop
kinguin.net
Delivery from £3.30

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
5
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

I ordered the game because I wanted it sealed. When I got it, I realised immediately that the game had already been opened and simply resealed, wtf

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Thank you, received this item in good condition on 15 March 2023

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Everything's OK

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Foreword: I discovered the Yakuza series a few months ago and am playing the games in the intended order. Therefore I wasn't familiar with the PS3 versions of parts 3, 4 and 5 included in this Remastered Collection and can only judge the reworked versions. The 3 games are split across 2 Blu‑Ray disc…

via trustami