Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.04
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

Unknown
£27.15
Free Delivery

Yale 76mm Brass Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 76mm Brass Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks 650550205025 PM550 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 80mm 3in

2-3 days
£32.86
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock, High Security, Polished Brass, 3 Inch/76 mm

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M550-PB-78 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock ideal for wooden doors with handles that need a high level of security [ High Security ] For ensured security, this lock offers a high level of security and has a 2 year guarantee [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 3 Inch/76mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith [ Suggested Use ] When used with a British Standard nightlatch, this mortice lock can be used on external doors, Weight: 1.39 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£24.50
amazon.co.uk