Yale Brass/Steel Padlock-Outdoor Lock for Shed, Gate, Chain-3 Keys, 40/50/60mm

Used Offers from

Yale Brass/Steel Padlock-Outdoor Lock for Shed, Gate, Chain-3 Keys, 40/50/60mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yale - Y110B/60/132/1 Standard Security 60mm Brass Padlock - Open Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Yale Y110B/60/132/1 Brass Padlock 60mm

£14.95
Free Delivery

Yale - Y110B/60/132/1 Standard Security 60mm Brass Padlock - Open Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Yale - Y110B/60/132/1 Standard Security 60mm Brass Padlock - Open Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

L32298 - YALE Y110B Brass Open Shackle Padlock - 60mm Single Keyed To Differ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
Free Delivery

Yale Y110B/60/132/1 - Brass Padlock (60 mm) - Indoor Lock for Ladders, Shutter Doors, Tools - 3 Keys - Standard Security

2-3 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Colombus Yale Yale 60mm Heavy-Duty Brass Padlock For Ultimate Security

1-3 working days
£25.18
Delivery from £6.00

Yale - Y110B/60/132/1 Standard Security 60mm Brass Padlock - Open Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale Y1130040080X Padlock, Long Bow, 40 mm
£16.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale High Security Brass Padlock with Chrome Finish Y120B/50/163/1 Body 50mm Long Shackle Boron Hardened Steel 3 Keys
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Brass/Steel Padlock-Outdoor Lock for Shed, Gate, Chain-3 Keys, 40/50/60mm

Cheapest offer

Lock Type: Padlock / Type: Keyed / Size: 60mm / Security Level: Standard / Material: Brass / Finish Type: Brass / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£10.99
ebay.co.uk