Yale Cylinder Lock X5 – High-Security Single Rim, Brass-Plated, 2 Keys, 83mm
YALE X5 2 KEY CYLINDER BRASS
Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.70
Delivery from £3.49
YALE X5 2 KEY CYLINDER BRASS
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.87
Delivery from £4.49
YALE X5 2 KEY CYLINDER BRASS
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Yale High Security Brass-Plated Metal Single Rim Cylinder Lock, (L)83mm
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Yale PKMT3535-PB - KM Superior 1 Star Euro Cylinder Lock - Thumbturn - 35/35 (80mm) / 35:10:35 - Brass Finish - High Security
£12.34
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YALE British Standard Cylinder Door Euro Lock - 40/10/45 (100mm) PKM4545-NP
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale P-ET3535-SNP - Euro Cylinder Lock - Thumbturn - 35/35 (80mm) / 35:10:35 - Nickel Finish - Standard Security
£11.24
GBP 14.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Euro Cylinder PKM3030-PB KM Superior – 30/30 (70mm) Brass, 1 Star High Security
£14.94
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale PKM4545-PB - KM Superior 1 Star Euro Cylinder Lock - 45/45 (100mm) / 45:10:45 - Brass Finish - High Security
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49