Yale Locks 630089005709 P89 Deadlock Nightlatch 60Mm Backset Dmg Finish Satin Chrome Cylinder Visi

Yale Deadlocking Nightlatch B-89-DMG-SC 60mm Dark Metallic Gray

Yale Locks 630089005709 P89 Deadlock Nightlatch 60Mm Backset Dmg Finish Satin Chrome Cylinder Visi

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.12
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

In stock
£38.60
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

In stock
£40.43
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

Yale YALP89DMGSC Security Lock, Dark Metallic Gray, 60

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Yale P89 Deadlock Nightlatch 60mm Backset Dmg Finish Satin Chrome Cylinder Visi

1-3 working days
£42.19
Delivery from £6.00

Yale B-89-DMG-SC-60 Deadlocking Nightlatch 60mm Chrome Cylinder Grey Case

3-5 days
£42.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Yale Locks 630089005709 P89 Deadlock Nightlatch 60Mm Backset Dmg Finish Satin Chrome Cylinder Visi

Cheapest offer

The Yale 89 series deadlocking standard nightlatch security locks are some of the most widely-used front door latches. They are key operated from the outside and lever handle operated from the inside. The latch automatically deadlocks on closing the door and the snib function (bolt hold back button) enables the latch to be held back. The inside handle can also be deadlocked by a reverse turn of the key in the cylinder giving additional security (when deadlocked in this manner the latch cannot be opened from the inside only from the outside with the key). Supplied with 1109 Cylinder. Finish: Brasslux Chrome or Dark Metal Grey (DMG). The 89 series security nightlatches have a 60mm backset this is the measurement from the edge of the door to the centre of the keyhole.This Yale P89DMGSC has a hardened case finish in dark metallic grey and the cylinder is finished in satin chrome. The lock is covered by a 2 year guarantee and has a high security rating.Pack: VisiPTDYALP89DMGSC
£36.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com