Yale Locks V-WS6-CH Ws6 Security Door Chain - Chrome Finish

Yale Door Chain V-WS6-CH TS003 - 13.5 cm (5.25 in) Polished Chrome High Security

Yale Locks V-WS6-CH Ws6 Security Door Chain - Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH Door Chain Chrome

1-2 days
£14.86
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Yale V-WS6-CH TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Polished Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors

£15.01
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NIGHT NIGHTLATCH P2 DOUBLE LOCKING 40mm CYLINDER YALE CHROME CHAIN & SPY HOLE
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks P1037-EB Door Chain - Brass Finish
£9.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale V-WS6-SC TS003 Door Chain, 13.5 cm (5.25 inch) chain length, Satin Chrome Finish, High Security, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu and Wooden doors (Pack of 2)
£21.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Door Chain-YALE Type- High Security Polished Brass Finish
£5.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks V-WS6-CH Ws6 Security Door Chain - Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The WS6 security door chain complies with the TS003:2012 DHF standard for door chains and limiters. This door chain is simple to install and easy to use holding the door in a slightly open position whilst restraining against a forced attack. Also helps you identify a caller before the door is fully released.This Yale YALVWS6CH can be fiited in less than 2 minutes so you get instant full protection and security. The WS6 is finished in Chrome and carries a 2 Year Guarantee.PTDYALVWS6CH
£10.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com