Yale Easy Fit PIR Motion Detector Pet Friendly Wireless Alarm Sensor 12 m Range

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

Yale Easy Fit PIR Motion Detector Pet Friendly Wireless Alarm Sensor 12 m Range

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

£22.45
Free Delivery

Yale Pet PIR Motion Detector Sensor Pet Friendly for SR & EF Alarms 868MHz

£22.45
Free Delivery

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

In stock
£23.45
Free Delivery

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery

Yale Easy Fit Pet Pir - Brand New & Sealed

£36.92
Free Delivery

Yale EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Alarm Accessory Pet PIR Motion Detectors, White, Motion Activated, Pet Friendly Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology

In stock
£48.64
Free Delivery

YALE EF-PETPIR Easy Fit Wirefree Pet Friendly PIR Detector - Single Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery
Yale Easy Fit PIR Motion Detector Pet Friendly Wireless Alarm Sensor 12 m Range

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Yale SR & EF Alarms / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Items Included: Batteries / UPC: 5010609312959 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / MPN: EF-PETPIR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1208036670 / ProductTitle: 2x Yale Pet PIR Motion Detector Smart Living / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Yale / Type: PIR Motion Detector Sensor / EAN: 5010609312959 / GTIN: 5010609312959 / Number of Zones: 1 / Model: EF-PETPIR / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: Pet Friendly / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Width: 13cm / Country of Origin: China / Surveillance Technology: IP/Network
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Easy Fit Pet PIR Infrared sensor Wireless White
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery