Yale High Security British Standard Euro Profile Cylinder 50/10/40 (100mm)

Yale Euro Double Cylinder P-ED4050-SNP - Nickel Finish, 3 Keys, Standard Security, 40:10:50 (100 mm)

Yale High Security British Standard Euro Profile Cylinder 50/10/40 (100mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

YALE EURO CYLINDER 6 PIN 100MM SATIN 40-10-50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
GBP 11.24 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50

(S) Yale Standard Security Euro Profile Cylinder 50/10/40 (100mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.69

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Double Cylinder, 3 Keys Supplied, Standard Security, Visi Packed, Suitable for All Door Types, 40:10:50 (100 mm), Nickel Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.44
Delivery from £4.49

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Double Cylinder, 3 Keys Supplied, Standard Security, Visi Packed, Suitable for All Door Types, 40:10:50 (100 mm), Nickel Finish

£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Double Cylinder, 3 Keys Supplied, Standard Security, Visi Packed, Suitable for All Door Types, 40:10:50 (100 mm), Nickel Finish

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Double Cylinder, 3 Keys Supplied, Standard Security, Visi Packed, Suitable for All Door Types, 40:10:50 (100 mm), Nickel Finish

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Double Cylinder, 3 Keys Supplied, Standard Security, Visi Packed, Suitable for All Door Types, 40:10:50 (100 mm), Nickel Finish

£22.50
Free Delivery

Yale P-ED4050-SNP Euro Profile Nickel Cylinder Lock - 50 x 10 x 40mm

1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £4.00
Yale High Security British Standard Euro Profile Cylinder 50/10/40 (100mm)

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Key / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 5010609307214 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1136113144 / Cross Bore Diameter: 0.25 in / Suitable For: Security Door / Colour: Silver / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 12 in / Number in Pack: 1 / Throw Length: 2.5 in / Style: Smooth / Features: With Key / Finish: Nickel / Item Width: 10 cm / Material: Brass / Item Depth: 1.7 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Yale PED4050SNP Euro Cylinder Lock 100mm 50/10/40 Nickel Standard Security / Mounting: Universal / Brand: Yale / Type: Profile Cylinder / EAN: 5010609307214 / GTIN: 5010609307214 / Door Handing: Universal/Reversible / Model: Euro Cylinder / ANSI Grade: ANSI Grade 1 (Best) / Item Weight: 0.3 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£10.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yale B-YS3-4555B Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, 45:55 (95mm), Brass Finish
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YALE EURO CYLINDER 6 PIN 95MM SATIN 40-10-45
£11.24
GBP 11.24 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)
Free Delivery