Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Medium, Grey

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Medium - Yfwc/155/kb1

Used Offers from

Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Medium, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Fire & Water Chest Medium - Fireproof & Waterproof Document Storage Box, 30-Minute Fire Protection, 72-Hour Water Protection, 2 Keys, Portable with Carry Handle - YFWC/155/KB1

In stock
£67.25
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Waterproof Fire Chest

1 working day
£69.00
Free Delivery

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Medium - Yfwc/155/kb1

1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale - Fire Chests Medium - Fire Protection - Water Protection - 2 Keys

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Yale Medium 40.5cm Fire and Waterproof Key Lock Chest

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Fire & Water Chest

WEB_ONLY
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Fire & Water Chest Medium - Fireproof & Waterproof Document Storage Box, 30-Minute Fire Protection, 72-Hour Water Protection, 2 Keys, Portable with Carry Handle - YFWC/155/KB1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.25
Free Delivery

YALE Fire-Waterproof Box Secure Safe, 1 pc, Key Access

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Easy Access: Digital keypad simplifies entry.
• Secure Backup: Includes emergency key for access.
• Fire Safety: Protects belongings from fire damage.

Similar products

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Large - Yfwc/329/kb1
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YALE YFC/154/KB1 Fireproof Box Fire-Proof Key Secure Storage
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YALE Fire & Water Chest YFWC Range
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yale Value Safe Large
£79.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Medium Fire Safe - Maximum Fireproof Protection, 1 Hour Fir for Documents, Touchscreen Keypad, Lockdown Mode, Auto-Lockdown, Extra Locking Points, Secure Floor Fixing - 36L - YFM/352/FG2
£243.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.93
Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Medium, Grey

Cheapest offer

Yale Medium Water & Fire Chests, your ultimate solution for reliable fire and water protection. These chests are specially designed to safeguard your important documents and digital storage from fire and water damage. No matter the conditions, your belongings remain dry and undamaged. With advanced fire-resistant technology, they provide up to 30 minutes of protection against intense heat and flames and 72 hours of safeguarding against water damage, giving you peace of mind during emergencies. Specifications: Weight: 8.6 kg Colour: Grey Material: Plastic Model Number: YFWC/155/KB1
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk