Yale Value Alarmed Safe - Small

Yale Large/Medium/Small Black Alarmed Value Safe - 130dB Built-In Alarm

Yale Value Alarmed Safe - Small

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£47.24
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Alarmed Budget Safe

1 working day
£57.01
Free Delivery

Yale Value Alarmed Safe - Small

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Small Alarmed Home Safe YEC/200/DB1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery
Yale Value Alarmed Safe - Small

Cheapest offer

Value Alarmed Safe - Small.
£47.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.4 kg
Width 200 mm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 190 x 300 x 150 mm
Height 200 mm
Depth 310 mm

Packaging content

Battery included Yes
Number of keys included 2 pc(s)

Features

Quantity 1
Number of bolts 2
Lock type Code, Key
Product colour Black
Capacity 8.6 L

Product information

At a glance

• Compact 8.6L capacity for essential items.
• Loud 130dB alarm deters unauthorized access.
• Sleek design fits any home decor.